Stadt- und Ortschaftsrat/ Ausschüsse

Der Stadtrat von Markneukirchen

 

Fraktion CDU    
Luderer, Tobias Wernitzgrüner Straße 11 08258 Markneukirchen
Jacob, Robin Zimmerloh 10 08258 Markneukirchen
Jorschick, Helmut Bahnhofstraße 6 08258 Markneukirchen OT Erlbach
Stowasser, Marcus Berg 23 08258 Markneukirchen
Uebel, Christoph    
     
Fraktion FDP    
Meinel, Toni    
Männel, Matthias Bergstraße 17 08258 Markneukirchen
     
Fraktion Freie Wähler    
Worbs, André Neue Forstsiedlung 4 08258 Markneukirchen OT Erlbach
Gumprecht, Stephan Trobitzschen 10 08258 Markneukirchen
Grimm, Roberto    
Lorenz, Carolin Mittelstraße 4 08258 Markneukirchen OT Erlbach
Kreul, Matthias Egerstraße 40 08258 Markneukirchen
Wurlitzer, Luise    
Meinel, Frank Egerstraße 79 08258 Markneukirchen
     
Fraktion AfD    
Fuchs, Udo    
Stark, Matthias    
Schlesinger, Sebastian    
     
Fraktion SPD    
Voigt, Stephan    

 

Die Ausschüsse

Verwaltungsausschuss    
Gumprecht, Stephan   FW
Jacob, Robin   CDU
Meinel, Toni   FDP
Schlesinger, Sebastian   AfD
Uebel, Christoph   CDU
Worbs, André   FW
     
Technischer Ausschuss    

Fuchs, Udo

  AfD

Grimm, Roberto

  FW
Jorschick, Helmut   CDU
Kreul, Matthias   FW
Männel, Matthias   FDP
Stowasser, Macus   CDU
     

Ortschaftsrat

Der Ortschaftsrat von Markneukirchen

 

Ortschaftsrat Breitenfeld
   
Dick, Maximilian    
Gottsmann,Tom                                                   Neue Markneukirchner Str. 2                                                                 08258 Markneukirchen
Wildschütz, Manuela    
Schaller, Matthias    
Petzold, Christopher Alter Weg 11 08258 Markneukirchen
                                                                     
Ortschaftsrat Erlbach
   
Worbs, André Neue Forstsiedlung 4 08258 Markneukirchen
Jorschick, Helmut Bahnhofstraße 6 08258 Markneukirchen
Lorenz, Carolin Eubabrunner Straße 12 08258 Markneukirchen
Millermann, Lisa Bahnhofstraße 10 08258 Markneukirchen
Pilz, John-Lucas An der Schule 12 08258 Markneukirchen
Riedel, Frank Schönbacher Straße 17 08258 Markneukirchen                                        
Sandner, Thomas    
Wurlitzer, Luise    
                                                                        
Ortschaftsrat Landwüst    
Scholz, Oliver Bergblick 16 08258 Markneukirchen
Hermenau, Florian    
Schellig, Frank Am Wirtsberg 1 08258 Markneukirchen
Wölfel, Andreas Schönlinder Straße 4 08258 Markneukirchen
     
Ortschaftsrat Siebenbrunn-Sträßel   
Schüller, Oliver    
Fuchs, Udo    
Meinel, Roland Remtengrüner Straße 17 08258 Markneukirchen
Pohl, Klemens Am Bahnhof 2 08258 Markneukirchen
     
Ortschaftsrat Wernitzgrün    
Grimm, Roberto    
Bina, Frank Zollstraße 4 08258 Markneukirchen
Göpf, Stefanie Landwüster Str. 41 08258 Markneukirchen
Hoyer, Rene    
Sandner, Birgit    
     
Ortschaftsrat Wohlhausen    
Böttcher, Romy    
Hoyer, Ulrike    
Rill, Ute Hirschmühlenweg 2 08258 Markneukirchen
Samsel, Daniel Hauptstraße 41 08258 Markneukirchen
Steiniger, Bärbel